FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

HIS Loan (FRA)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
HIS
Firstname
Loan
Country
France
City
YAOUNDE
Country of birth
France
Place of birth
Nantes
Year of birth
1999
Height
160 cm / 5' 3''
Weight
51 kg / 112 lb
Discipline(s)
Women's Artistic Gymnastics
Facebook page
Facebook account
Twitter account

Nickname

Lolo (Facebook page, 05 Apr 2016)

Hobbies

Swimming, cycling. (annuaire-des-gymnastes.skyrock.com, 04 Nov 2012)

Occupation

Athlete, Student

Spoken languages

French

Club

Pole Espoir de Toulon / Saint-Denis Gym Reunion [France]

Coach

Eric Boucharin; Cecile Boucharin (NOC Media Guide, 2016)

National Team

2011 (Facebook page, 05 Apr 2016)

Start sporting career

She took up gymnastics at age four at the La Nantaise club. (Facebook page, 05 Apr 2016)

Trainings

She trains for six hours every day. (Facebook page, 05 Apr 2016)

Hero / Idol

French artistic gymnast Anne Kuhm, Russian artistic gymnast Viktoria Komova. (annuaire-des-gymnastes.skyrock.com, 04 Nov 2012)

Last update : 2016-09-23

All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
94
Score Qualif.
13.900 
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
46
Score Qualif.
13.900
Team
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
168.696
All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
55.673 
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
4
Score Final
14.366
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
14.541
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
21
Score Qualif.
13.800
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
25
Score Qualif.
13.466
Team
Rank Final
4
Score Final
220.869
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
186
Score Qualif.
42.466 
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
14.466
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
31
Score Qualif.
13.800
Team
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
219.919
All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
121
Score Qualif.
13.200 
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
26
Score Qualif.
13.200
Team
Rank Final
3
Score Final
168.496
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
162.839
All-Around
Rank Final
11
Score Final
54.123 
Rank Qualif.
15
Score Qualif.
53.633 
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
8
Score Final
11.666
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
14.200
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
33
Score Qualif.
12.633
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
22
Score Qualif.
13.100

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.