FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

DEVAI Boglarka (HUN)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
DEVAI
Firstname
Boglarka
Country
Hungary
City
SZOMBATHELY
Country of birth
Hungary
Place of birth
Szombathely
Year of birth
1999
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Women's Artistic Gymnastics
Facebook account
Instagram account

Nickname

Bogi (m4sport.hu, 08 Aug 2018)

Occupation

Student

Education

Szombathely University of Physical Education, Hungary

Spoken languages

Hungarian

Club

Szombathelyi SI [Hungary]

Coach

Erzsebet Vizer [club], from 2012; Gabor Racz [club], from 2012; Imre Draskoczy [national] (m4sport.hu, 08 Aug 2018; blikk.hu, 06 Aug 2018)

Most influential person in career

Coaches Erzsebet Vizer and Gabor Racz. (m4sport.hu, 08 Aug 2018)

Last update : 2018-10-19

All-Around
Rank Final
16
Score Final
47.450 
Rank Qualif.
16
Score Qualif.
48.900 
Vault
Rank Final
6
Score Final
13.766
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
13.775
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
12.000
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
29
Score Qualif.
11.150
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
18
Score Qualif.
12.100
All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
136
Score Qualif.
13.900 
Vault
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
13.833
All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
245
Score Qualif.
26.724 
Vault
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
14.445
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
131
Score Qualif.
11.866
Team
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
18
Score Qualif.
209.552
Vault
Rank Final
4
Score Final
13.883
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
13.750
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
28
Score Qualif.
12.033
Vault
Rank Final
2
Score Final
14.025
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
14.100
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
19
Score Qualif.
11.600
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
30
Score Qualif.
10.750
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
12
Score Qualif.
12.650
Vault
Rank Final
2
Score Final
14.016
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
13.733
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
24
Score Qualif.
11.733
Vault
Rank Final
1
Score Final
14.300
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
14.125
Vault
Rank Final
2
Score Final
14.150
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
14.100
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
11.100
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
20
Score Qualif.
10.300
Vault
Rank Final
3
Score Final
14.150
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
14.300
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
11.650
Vault
Rank Final
2
Score Final
14.088
Rank Qualif.
8
Score Qualif.
13.425
Vault
Rank Final
6
Score Final
13.637
Rank Qualif.
6
Score Qualif.
13.766
Uneven Bars
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
14
Score Qualif.
12.400
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
25
Score Qualif.
11.133
Floor Exercise
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
10
Score Qualif.
12.466
All-Around
Rank Final
106
Score Final
14.800 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Vault
Rank Final
1
Score Final
14.349
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
14.616
All-Around
Rank Final
24
Score Final
49.198 
Rank Qualif.
24
Score Qualif.
50.533 
Vault
Rank Final
3
Score Final
14.316
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
14.233
All-Around
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
89
Score Qualif.
24.433 
Vault
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
13
Score Qualif.
13.483
Balance Beam
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
72
Score Qualif.
10.800

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.