FIG
youtubelinkedintwitterinstagramfacebook

BARAQUET Clara (FRA)

Identity

Title
Ms
Gender
female
Lastname
BARAQUET
Firstname
Clara
Country
France
City
AGEN
Country of birth
France
Place of birth
Annecy
Year of birth
1995
Height
-
Weight
-
Discipline(s)
Aerobic Gymnastics
Facebook account

Nickname

Cla (ffgym.com, 2013)

Hobbies

Music. (ffgym.com, 2013)

Spoken languages

French

Coach

Coralie Jimenez [personal] (fisafrance.fr, 01 Mar 2016)

Start sporting career

She took up gymnastics at age 10. (ffgym.com, 2013)

Last update : 2016-05-24

Step
Rank Final
3
Score Final
17.700
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
17.350
Dance
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
18.300
Women Individual
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
17
Score Qualif.
19.750
Mixed Pair
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
12
Score Qualif.
19.950
Team
Rank Final
1
Score Final
9.000
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Step
Rank Final
3
Score Final
17.900
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
17.850
Mixed Pair
Rank Final
3
Score Final
19.500
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
18.050

version 2.0 © 2017 FIG Technology Dpt.