FIG logo

47th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships 2017 Montreal (CAN) - Women's All-Around Qualifications

Back
RKNameNFVaultUneven BarsBalance BeamFloorTotal
1Murakami MaiJPN JPN14.63313.90013.20014.20055.933
2Smith RaganUSA USA14.46614.13312.90014.43355.932
3Black ElsabethCAN CAN14.50014.40013.43313.43355.766
4de Jesus dos Santos MelanieFRA FRA14.50014.50013.06613.23355.299
5Eremina ElenaRUS RUS13.86615.10013.23312.80054.999
6Hurd MorganUSA USA14.46614.33313.50012.53354.832
7Varinska DianaUKR UKR13.71614.56613.03312.60053.915
8Derwael NinaBEL BEL13.56614.96612.33312.73353.598
9Sugihara AikoJPN JPN14.06613.30012.46613.43353.265
10Melnikova AngelinaRUS RUS14.40014.96612.60011.16653.132
11Steingruber GiuliaSUI SUI15.10012.83311.93313.26653.132
12Alt TabeaGER GER14.20012.36613.53312.93353.032
13Tinkler AmyGBR GBR14.36613.06612.06613.33352.831
14Perez AnaESP ESP14.10012.73312.93312.96652.732
15Moors BrooklynCAN CAN14.16613.06611.53313.86652.631
16Wang YanCHN CHN14.40013.40011.26613.36652.432
17Santos ThaisBRA BRA13.63313.20011.76613.73352.332
18Seitz ElisabethGER GER13.60014.70011.20012.50052.000
19Mori LaraITA ITA13.32513.46611.66613.50051.957
20Godwin GeorgiaAUS AUS13.47513.00012.66612.73351.874
21Hermans RuneBEL BEL13.33313.80011.90012.83351.866
22Martins FilipaPOR POR13.16613.33312.63312.43351.565
23Boyer MarineFRA FRA13.63313.20012.46612.10051.399
24Kinsella AliceGBR GBR13.66613.53311.20012.96651.365
25Brassart MaellyseBEL BEL13.74112.53312.20012.33350.807
26Lee Eun JuKOR KOR13.30012.93312.06612.10050.399
27Crisan IoanaROU ROU13.60012.60011.23312.80050.233
28Nekrasova MarinaAZE AZE14.10811.93311.76612.16649.973
29Kovacs ZsofiaHUN HUN12.73313.76611.53311.66649.698
30Kaeslin IlariaSUI SUI13.53311.93311.73312.23349.432
31Mokosova BarboraSVK SVK13.53312.90010.60012.10049.133
32Mader JasminAUT AUT13.46611.76611.63312.10048.965
33Rodriguez Rodriguez CintiaESP ESP12.63311.43312.06612.70048.832
34Cummins ClaudiaRSA RSA13.43311.93311.36611.70048.432
35Ardila Garcia DayanaCOL COL13.93311.46610.66612.23348.298
36Elzeiny SherineEGY EGY13.43313.5339.56611.46647.998
37Sazonova IrinaISL ISL13.16612.43310.30012.03347.932
38Pisos AgustinaARG ARG12.96611.96611.00011.96647.898
39Daries NaveenRSA RSA13.40011.23311.16612.00047.799
40Hribar LucijaSLO SLO13.33312.60010.13311.70047.766
41Folino TaliaAUS AUS13.40013.20010.93310.16647.699
42Inshina YuliyaAZE AZE13.36611.66610.43312.20047.665
43Kim JuryKOR KOR13.43310.36611.43312.13347.365
44Mata VictoriaMEX MEX13.33311.70010.36611.96647.365
45Al-Salty DaliaHUN HUN12.86611.76610.80011.73347.165
46Suto-Tuuha AgnesISL ISL12.76611.50010.86611.96647.098
47Osipova ValeriiaUKR UKR13.53310.50010.83312.20047.066
48Cenkova VeronikaCZE CZE12.70012.26610.50011.56647.032
49Hussein FarahEGY EGY12.20011.40011.40011.76646.766
50McGregor CourtneyNZL NZL13.23312.2669.46611.80046.765
51Holasova AnetaCZE CZE12.76611.13310.33312.40046.632
52Belanyi DominiquaISL ISL12.60011.60011.00011.36646.566
53Studer FabienneSUI SUI13.50011.0669.90011.80046.266
54Murto HelmiFIN FIN12.43312.50010.50010.50045.933
55Skregelid MartineNOR NOR13.40010.8669.53312.06645.865
56Marianito MarianaPOR POR11.43310.63311.43312.26645.765
57Jirikova LucieCZE CZE13.20011.3669.86611.10045.532
58Pitrez MarianaPOR POR11.93311.8339.86611.83345.465
59Mizzen RiannaAUS AUS13.26611.86610.16610.03345.331
60Maennersdorfer MarliesAUT AUT12.9009.80010.63311.96645.299
61Netzer OfirISR ISR12.56611.40010.63310.50045.099
62Hulgaard MetteDEN DEN12.74111.0339.76611.36644.906
63Yankova YoanaBUL BUL12.6339.50011.40011.03344.566
64Georgieva PamelaBUL BUL11.5669.03311.83312.00044.432
65Arriojas PamelaVEN VEN12.43311.4668.16611.70043.765
66Dubova AnastasijaLAT LAT11.66610.36610.93310.40043.365
67Robinson MackenzieJAM JAM11.86610.0339.90011.53343.332
68Nayak PranatiIND IND13.40010.33310.0339.10042.866
69Budda Reddy ArunaIND IND13.4339.7339.03310.66642.865
70Fang Ko-ChingTPE TPE11.66611.3008.93310.86642.765
71Kremer OfirISR ISR11.80010.8339.0669.70041.399
72Vostruchovaite AgataLTU LTU12.03310.5008.73310.00041.266
73Ribalcenko MarijaLAT LAT11.4667.7666.53310.23335.998
74Leinonen MaijaFIN FIN0.00011.86611.60012.03335.499
75Leon MilcaVEN VEN12.0335.1667.4668.76633.431