FIG logo

48th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships 2018 DOHA (QAT) - Men's All-Around Finals

Back
RKNameNFFloorPommel HorseRingsVaultParallel BarsHorizontal BarTotal
1Dalaloyan ArturRUS RUS14.80013.40014.53315.13315.56614.16687.598
2Xiao RuotengCHN CHN14.13314.70014.33314.86615.33314.23387.598
3Nagornyy NikitaRUS RUS14.73313.56614.50014.76614.86613.90086.331
4Sun WeiCHN CHN13.63314.76613.90014.53314.80014.26685.898
5Mikulak SamuelUSA USA14.40014.30014.16614.60015.44112.36685.273
6Kaya KazumaJPN JPN13.80014.10014.00014.36614.76613.73384.765
7Shirai KenzoJPN JPN14.90012.53313.66615.16614.26614.00084.531
8Hall JamesGBR GBR14.10013.66614.06614.36614.50013.60084.298
9Davtyan ArturARM ARM13.70013.80014.34114.73313.76612.80083.140
10Georgiou MariosCYP CYP13.53313.30013.60013.76614.40013.43382.032
11Abad NestorESP ESP13.80013.16613.43313.83314.00013.73381.965
12Moldauer YulUSA USA14.33312.20013.46614.40014.50013.03381.932
13Souza CaioBRA BRA13.56611.70013.93314.61614.38313.60081.798
14Verniaiev OlegUKR UKR12.96612.40014.06614.96615.66611.50081.564
15Onder AhmetTUR TUR13.96611.66613.86614.23314.66613.16681.563
16Hegi OliverSUI SUI13.36611.91612.40014.00014.66614.13380.481
17Park MinsooKOR KOR12.16613.63313.76613.81613.20013.53380.114
18Bevan BrinnGBR GBR14.36611.63313.66613.53314.60011.76679.564
19Arican FerhatTUR TUR13.16611.52513.00013.96614.60012.90079.157
20Nguyen MarcelGER GER14.00011.53314.06612.83314.10012.60079.132
21Braegger PabloSUI SUI14.13311.93313.20014.20012.00013.56679.032
22Muntean Andrei VasileROU ROU12.3339.83314.12514.43314.65013.00078.374
23Yulo Carlos EdrielPHI PHI14.66612.60012.00013.10014.16610.93377.465
24Dauser LukasGER GER13.56612.03312.16613.66612.43312.86676.730